OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA Mobile App 234x60 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
OnPoint_VisaSig_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Playoff Second Round

5pm
6
7
#17 Southridge
@
#1 Jesuit

5pm
0
1
#9 McMinnville
@
#8 Beaverton

5pm
0
1
#12 Bend
@
#5 West Linn

5pm
5
9
#20 West Salem
@
#4 South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt 9 inn.
5:30pm
0
2
#14 Lake Oswego
@
#3 Clackamas

4:30pm
2
5
#22 Sprague
@
#6 Roseburg

Legion Field, Roseburg
5:30pm
0
7
#10 Tigard
@
#7 Lakeridge

5pm
3
2
#15 Central Catholic
@
#2 Century

Ron Tonkin Field

Playoff First Round

5:30pm
0
2
#16 Hillsboro
@
#1 Central

4:30pm
7
8
#9 Ashland
@
#8 La Salle Prep

5pm
4
8
#12 Crater
@
#5 Silverton

5pm
5
7
#13 Putnam
@
#4 Thurston

5pm
1
6
#14 North Salem
@
#3 Churchill

5pm
3
6
#11 Hood River Valley
@
#6 West Albany

4:30pm
3
4
#10 Wilsonville
@
#7 Pendleton

Bob White Field, Pendleton, OR
4:30pm
2
10
#15 Crook County
@
#2 Crescent Valley

Playoff First Round

5pm
0
9
#16 Elmira
@
#1 Banks

4:30pm
8
2
#9 Gladstone
@
#8 Newport

Frank Wade Field
4:30pm
2
8
#12 Phoenix
@
#5 Junction City

4:30pm
3
9
#13 Valley Catholic
@
#4 Hidden Valley

5pm
2
1
#14 Astoria
@
#3 North Marion

4:30pm
2
0
#11 Sweet Home
@
#6 La Grande

4pm
9
3
#10 Philomath / Alsea
@
#7 Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
0
12
#15 Seaside
@
#2 Henley

Playoff First Round

4:30pm
4
12
#16 Douglas
@
#1 Pleasant Hill

5pm
8
0
#9 Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
#8 Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
1
2
#12 Sutherlin
@
#5 Rainier

3pm
2
3
#13 Vale
@
#4 La Pine

4:30pm
7
9
#14 Salem Academy
@
#3 Santiam Christian

4pm
5
3
#11 Taft
@
#6 Irrigon

4pm
1
6
#10 Burns / Crane
@
#7 Warrenton

5pm
1
8
#15 Amity / Perrydale
@
#2 Brookings-Harbor

Playoff Second Round

4:30pm
0
9
#16 Nestucca
@
#1 Knappa

4:30pm
9
1
#9 Regis
@
#8 Neah-Kah-Nie

5pm
0
2
#12 Glide
@
#5 Reedsport

11am
0
13
#20 Culver
@
#4 Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

Legion Field
4:30pm
6
13
#19 St. Paul
@
#3 Kennedy

2:30pm
4
8
#11 Lakeview
@
#6 Grant Union / Prairie City

4:30pm
0
4
#10 Toledo
@
#7 North Douglas

4:30pm
3
14
#15 Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
#2 Monroe