Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
Social Media Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

5:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Silverton

10am
Crater
@
Roseburg

Jamboree

5:30pm
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

6pm
Glencoe
@
Franklin


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford
8:30am
TBD
@
Century

Oregon City HS
8am
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Oregon City

Oregon City Jamboree
Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
4:45pm
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

8:30am
McMinnville
@
Canby

8:30am
TBD
@
Newberg

Canby High School
6pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Franklin


TBD
Ashland
@
North Medford

7pm
Clackamas
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
5pm
Grant
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
5pm
Sherwood
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
5pm
Wilson
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Medford

N
US Cellular Fields, Field # 13
7:10pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Medford

N
US Cellular Fields, Field # 13
9am
Lebanon
@
South Salem

South Salem
Bennett Field @ South Salem
3pm
Sprague
@
Lebanon

South Salem
N
South Salem

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Corvallis
@
Eagle Point

Jamboree

4pm
Redmond
@
Sisters

8:30am
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Canby Jamboree
Canby HS
8:45pm
Scappoose
@
Gladstone


TBD
TBD
@
North Eugene

Non-League

2pm
North Valley
@
Molalla

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Phoenix Jamboree

TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
2:45pm
Astoria
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
4pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

3:45pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

3pm
Elmira
@
TBD

Philomath High School
3pm
TBD
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
10am
Banks
@
Woodburn

10am
North Marion
@
Woodburn

10am
Seaside
@
TBD

Woodburn High School

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Gladstone High School
12:30pm
Estacada
@
TBD

Gladstone High School

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Four Rivers

Non-League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Glide